Rozlosování podzim
1. a 2. KOLO |
5.9. |
09:00 |
XXX Braun B |
Flamengo |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
09:50 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Flamengo |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
10:40 |
XXX Braun B |
Mitra B |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
11:30 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Mitra B |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
12:20 |
Bystrc |
Capalík |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
13:10 |
Raz Náraz |
Capalík |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
14:00 |
Bystrc |
Incident |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5.9. |
14:50 |
Raz Náraz |
Incident |
ŘEČKOVICE |
1. a 2. KOLO |
5.9. |
09:00 |
Lamy |
Sunday |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
09:50 |
Kampa |
Sunday |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
10:40 |
Lamy |
UFO Sika |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
11:30 |
Kampa |
UFO Sika |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
12:20 |
Červ. drak |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
13:10 |
Madrid B |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
14:00 |
Červ. drak |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
5.9. |
14:50 |
Madrid B |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
3. a 4. KOLO |
12.9. |
09:00 |
XXX Braun B |
Raz Náraz |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
09:50 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Raz Náraz |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
10:40 |
XXX Braun B |
Bystrc |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
11:30 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Bystrc |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
12:20 |
Mitra B |
Incident |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
13:10 |
Flamengo |
Incident |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
14:00 |
Mitra B |
Capalík |
ŘEČKOVICE |
12.9. |
14:50 |
Flamengo |
Capalík |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3. a 4. KOLO |
12.9. |
09:00 |
Kampa |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
09:50 |
Lamy |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
10:40 |
Kampa |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
11:30 |
Lamy |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
12:20 |
Červ. drak |
UFO Sika |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
13:10 |
Madrid B |
UFO Sika |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
14:00 |
Červ. drak |
Sunday |
KOMÁROV |
12.9. |
14:50 |
Madrid B |
Sunday |
KOMÁROV |
5. a 6. KOLO |
26.9. |
09:00 |
XXX Braun B |
Capalík |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
09:50 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Capalík |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
10:40 |
XXX Braun B |
Incident |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
11:30 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Incident |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
12:20 |
Flamengo |
Bystrc |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
13:10 |
Mitra B |
Bystrc |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
14:00 |
Flamengo |
Raz Náraz |
ŘEČKOVICE |
26.9. |
14:50 |
Mitra B |
Raz Náraz |
ŘEČKOVICE |
5. a 6. KOLO |
26.9. |
09:00 |
Sunday |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
09:50 |
UFO Sika |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
10:40 |
Sunday |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
11:30 |
UFO Sika |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
12:20 |
Červ. drak |
Lamy |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
13:10 |
Madrid B |
Lamy |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
14:00 |
Červ. drak |
Kampa |
KOMÁROV |
26.9. |
14:50 |
Madrid B |
Kampa |
KOMÁROV |
7. a 8. KOLO |
3.10. |
09:00 |
XXX Braun B |
Kampa |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
09:50 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Kampa |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
10:40 |
XXX Braun B |
Lamy |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
11:30 |
Orel Řečkovice B |
Lamy |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
12:20 |
Raz Náraz |
UFO Sika |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
13:10 |
Bystrc |
UFO Sika |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
14:00 |
Raz Náraz |
Sunday |
ŘEČKOVICE |
3.10. |
14:50 |
Bystrc |
Sunday |
ŘEČKOVICE |
7. a 8. KOLO |
3.10. |
09:00 |
Incident |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
3.10. |
09:50 |
Capalík |
West Žab |
KOMÁROV |
3.10. |
10:40 |
Incident |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
3.10. |
11:30 |
Capalík |
Žab. Vlci B |
KOMÁROV |
3.10. |
12:20 |
Červ. drak |
Mitra B |
KOMÁROV |
3.10. |
|